Home / Fast food / Washington

Chick-fil-A

2410 Market St NE Washington, D.C. 20018 United States

Chick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-A
BreakfastBrunchLunchDinner

Among the fast food spots in Washington is Chick-fil-A. You'll find it on 2410 Market St NE. The kitchen covers breakfast, brunch and lunch. Doors usually open at 06:00 and close around 22:00. Call (202) 832-0528 to check availability.

More fast food in Washington →

Other places near Chick-fil-A

2 restaurants within 2.9 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Chick-fil-A?

Chick-fil-A is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday, typically from 06:00 to 22:00. It is closed on Sunday.

Where is Chick-fil-A located?

Chick-fil-A is located at 2410 Market St NE Washington, D.C. 20018 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Washington section.

Which meals does Chick-fil-A serve?

Chick-fil-A serves breakfast, brunch, lunch and dinner.