Home / Fast food / Memphis

Chick-fil-A

6282 Poplar Ave Memphis, TN 38119 United States

Chick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-AChick-fil-A
BreakfastBrunchLunchCredit Cards

Chick-fil-A serves fast food food in Memphis. Look for it at 6282 Poplar Ave. Breakfast, brunch and lunch are on the menu. It offers card payments. It generally opens at 06:00. Call ahead on (901) 766-1875.

More fast food in Memphis →

Within walking distance of Chick-fil-A

6 restaurants within 2.3 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Chick-fil-A?

Chick-fil-A is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday, typically from 06:00 to 20:45. It is closed on Sunday.

What is the address of Chick-fil-A?

Chick-fil-A is located at 6282 Poplar Ave Memphis, TN 38119 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Memphis section.

What facilities does Chick-fil-A offer?

Chick-fil-A offers credit cards.