Home / Fast food / Detroit

Five Guys

508 Monroe Street Detroit, MI 48226 United States

Five GuysFive GuysFive GuysFive GuysFive Guys
BrunchLunchDinnerBeerCredit CardsWi-FiOutdoor Seating

Five Guys is a fast food restaurant in Detroit. It sits at 508 Monroe Street. Stop by for brunch, lunch and dinner. You'll find card payments, Wi-Fi and outdoor seating here. Typical hours are 11:00 to 22:00. The phone number is (313) 237-7777.

More fast food in Detroit →

Within walking distance of Five Guys

6 restaurants within 0.7 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Five Guys?

Five Guys is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday, typically from 11:00 to 22:00.

Where is Five Guys located?

Five Guys is located at 508 Monroe Street Detroit, MI 48226 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Detroit section.

What facilities does Five Guys offer?

Five Guys offers credit cards, wi-fi and outdoor seating.