Home / Sushi / Phoenix

Harumi Sushi

114 W Adams St (at N 1st Ave) Phoenix, AZ 85003 United States · Corner of N 1st Ave

Harumi SushiHarumi SushiHarumi SushiHarumi SushiHarumi Sushi
LunchDinnerHappy HourCocktailsReservationsCredit CardsWheelchair Accessible

Harumi Sushi is one of the sushi places in Phoenix. Look for it at 114 W Adams St. Lunch, dinner and happy hour are on the menu. It offers reservations, card payments and step-free access. It generally opens at 11:00. Call ahead on (602) 258-0131.

More sushi in Phoenix →

Within walking distance of Harumi Sushi

6 restaurants within 0.4 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Harumi Sushi?

Harumi Sushi is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday and Saturday, typically from 11:00 to 21:00. It is closed on Sunday.

What is the address of Harumi Sushi?

Harumi Sushi is located at 114 W Adams St (at N 1st Ave) Phoenix, AZ 85003 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Phoenix section.

What facilities does Harumi Sushi offer?

Harumi Sushi offers reservations, credit cards and wheelchair accessible.