Home / Indian food / Chicago

Hyderabad House

2225 W Devon Ave (at N Bell Ave) Chicago, IL 60659 United States · Corner of N Bell Ave

Hyderabad HouseHyderabad HouseHyderabad HouseHyderabad HouseHyderabad House
DinnerCredit CardsParkingRestroom

Hyderabad House is a Indian restaurant in Chicago. You'll find it on 2225 W Devon Ave. The kitchen covers dinner. The place has card payments, parking and restrooms. Doors usually open at 00:00 and close around 16:00. Call (773) 381-1230 to check availability.

More indian food in Chicago →

Within walking distance of Hyderabad House

6 restaurants within 0.2 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Hyderabad House?

Hyderabad House is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday, typically from 00:00 to 16:00.

Where is Hyderabad House located?

Hyderabad House is located at 2225 W Devon Ave (at N Bell Ave) Chicago, IL 60659 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Chicago section.

What facilities does Hyderabad House offer?

Hyderabad House offers credit cards, parking and restroom.