Home / Fast food / Dallas

In-N-Out Burger

740 N. I-35E (btwn W. Pleasant Run Rd. & Belt Line Rd.) Lancaster, TX 75146 United States · Corner of W. Pleasant Run Rd. & Belt Line Rd.

In-N-Out BurgerIn-N-Out BurgerIn-N-Out BurgerIn-N-Out BurgerIn-N-Out Burger
LunchDinnerCredit CardsOutdoor Seating

Among the fast food spots in Dallas is In-N-Out Burger. Look for it at 740 N. I-35E Lancaster. Lunch and dinner are on the menu. It offers card payments and outdoor seating. It generally opens at 10:30. Call ahead on (800) 786-1000.

More fast food in Dallas →

Within walking distance of In-N-Out Burger

2 restaurants within 0.8 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of In-N-Out Burger?

In-N-Out Burger is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday, typically from 10:30 to 01:30.

What is the address of In-N-Out Burger?

In-N-Out Burger is located at 740 N. I-35E (btwn W. Pleasant Run Rd. & Belt Line Rd.) Lancaster, TX 75146 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Dallas section.

What facilities does In-N-Out Burger offer?

In-N-Out Burger offers credit cards and outdoor seating.