Home / Seafood / Chicago

Market Fisheries

7125 S State St Chicago, IL 60619 United States

Market FisheriesMarket FisheriesMarket FisheriesMarket FisheriesMarket Fisheries
Credit Cards

Market Fisheries serves seafood food in Chicago. Look for it at 7125 S State St. It offers card payments. It generally opens at 08:00. Call ahead on (773) 483-3233.

More seafood in Chicago →

Other places near Market Fisheries

6 restaurants within 3.0 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Market Fisheries?

Market Fisheries is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday, typically from 08:00 to 19:00.

What is the address of Market Fisheries?

Market Fisheries is located at 7125 S State St Chicago, IL 60619 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Chicago section.

What facilities does Market Fisheries offer?

Market Fisheries offers credit cards.