Home / Sushi / Dallas

Nobu Dallas

400 Crescent Ct (at Maple Ave.) Dallas, TX 75201 United States · Corner of Maple Ave.

Nobu DallasNobu DallasNobu DallasNobu DallasNobu Dallas
BrunchDinnerCocktailsCredit CardsOutdoor Seating

Nobu Dallas serves sushi food in Dallas. It sits at 400 Crescent Ct. Stop by for brunch, dinner and cocktails. You'll find card payments and outdoor seating here. Typical hours are 17:00 to 22:00. The phone number is (214) 252-7000.

More sushi in Dallas →

Within walking distance of Nobu Dallas

6 restaurants within 0.2 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of Nobu Dallas?

Nobu Dallas is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday, Saturday and Sunday, typically from 17:00 to 22:00.

Where is Nobu Dallas located?

Nobu Dallas is located at 400 Crescent Ct (at Maple Ave.) Dallas, TX 75201 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Dallas section.

What facilities does Nobu Dallas offer?

Nobu Dallas offers credit cards and outdoor seating.