Home / Sushi / Chicago

Sushi Taku

2283 N Milwaukee Ave Chicago, IL 60647 United States

Sushi TakuSushi TakuSushi TakuSushi TakuSushi Taku
BrunchLunchDinner

Sushi Taku brings sushi cooking to Chicago. The address is 2283 N. They serve brunch, lunch and dinner. Reach them at (773) 799-8130.

More sushi in Chicago →

Within walking distance of Sushi Taku

6 restaurants within 1.0 miles

Frequently asked questions

What is the address of Sushi Taku?

Sushi Taku is located at 2283 N Milwaukee Ave Chicago, IL 60647 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Chicago section.

Which meals does Sushi Taku serve?

Sushi Taku serves brunch, lunch and dinner.

How can I contact Sushi Taku?

Call (773) 799-8130 or visit http://www.sushitaku.com.