Home / Seafood / Dallas

The Boiling Crab

10560 Walnut St Ste 100 Dallas, TX 75243 United States

The Boiling CrabThe Boiling CrabThe Boiling CrabThe Boiling CrabThe Boiling Crab
BrunchLunchDinnerBeerCocktailsCredit Cards

The Boiling Crab is a seafood restaurant in Dallas. Look for it at 10560 Walnut St Ste 100. Brunch, lunch and dinner are on the menu. It offers card payments. It generally opens at 15:00. Call ahead on (972) 272-7086.

More seafood in Dallas →

Other places near The Boiling Crab

6 restaurants within 2.1 miles

Frequently asked questions

What are the opening hours of The Boiling Crab?

The Boiling Crab is open Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday and Friday, typically from 15:00 to 22:00. It is closed on Saturday and Sunday.

What is the address of The Boiling Crab?

The Boiling Crab is located at 10560 Walnut St Ste 100 Dallas, TX 75243 United States. It is one of the places listed in our Dallas section.

What facilities does The Boiling Crab offer?

The Boiling Crab offers credit cards.